Calendar

Show information for the following location(s):
2017
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2019

April, 2018

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
April 1 Apr 1025031104140510061307
 
After School Program
Ruth Musser Middle School-Rancho Cucamonga
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM

Cheerleading
Central Park -Cucamonga Room -Rancho Cucamonga
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Cheerleading
Central Park -Cucamonga Room -Rancho Cucamonga
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Cheerleading - Advanced
Central Park -Cucamonga Room -Rancho Cucamonga
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Cubs Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA
Gymnastics
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East - (Regina Room)-Rancho Cucamonga
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East (Thomas room)
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Gymnastics
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East - (Regina Room)-Rancho Cucamonga
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East (Thomas room)
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM

Gymnastics
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Cheerleading
Highland Elementary - Norco
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Dance
Central Park - Creative Corner - Rancho Cucamonga
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Cheerleading
Highland Elementary - Norco
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Dance
Central Park - Creative Corner - Rancho Cucamonga
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

JV Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA

Varsity Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA
After School Program
Shull Elementary - San Dimas (After school program)
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM

After School Program
Shull Elementary - San Dimas (After school program)
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM

Cheerleading
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Dance
Central Park - Game Point - Rancho Cucamonga
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Cheerleading
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Cheerleading - Advanced
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Cheerleading
Grace Miller Elementary- La Verne
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Cheerleading
Grace Miller Elementary- La Verne
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Cubs Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA

JV Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA

Varsity Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA
 
08095101111151210131314
 
After School Program
Ruth Musser Middle School-Rancho Cucamonga
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM

Cheerleading
Central Park -Cucamonga Room -Rancho Cucamonga
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Cheerleading
Central Park -Cucamonga Room -Rancho Cucamonga
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Cheerleading - Advanced
Central Park -Cucamonga Room -Rancho Cucamonga
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Cubs Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA
Gymnastics
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East - (Regina Room)-Rancho Cucamonga
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East (Thomas room)
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Gymnastics
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East - (Regina Room)-Rancho Cucamonga
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East (Thomas room)
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM

Gymnastics
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Hip Hop Dance
Chaparral Elementary-Claremont (After school program)
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM

Cheerleading
Highland Elementary - Norco
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Dance
Central Park - Creative Corner - Rancho Cucamonga
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Cheerleading
Highland Elementary - Norco
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Dance
Central Park - Creative Corner - Rancho Cucamonga
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

JV Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA

Varsity Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA
After School Program
Shull Elementary - San Dimas (After school program)
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM

After School Program
Shull Elementary - San Dimas (After school program)
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM

Cheerleading
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Dance
Central Park - Game Point - Rancho Cucamonga
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Cheerleading
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Cheerleading - Advanced
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Cheerleading
Grace Miller Elementary- La Verne
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Cheerleading
Grace Miller Elementary- La Verne
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Cubs Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA

JV Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA

Varsity Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA
 
15165171118151910201321
 
After School Program
Ruth Musser Middle School-Rancho Cucamonga
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM

Cheerleading
Central Park -Cucamonga Room -Rancho Cucamonga
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Cheerleading
Central Park -Cucamonga Room -Rancho Cucamonga
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Cheerleading - Advanced
Central Park -Cucamonga Room -Rancho Cucamonga
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Cubs Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA
Gymnastics
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East - (Regina Room)-Rancho Cucamonga
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East (Thomas room)
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Gymnastics
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East - (Regina Room)-Rancho Cucamonga
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East (Thomas room)
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM

Gymnastics
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Hip Hop Dance
Chaparral Elementary-Claremont (After school program)
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM

Cheerleading
Highland Elementary - Norco
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Dance
Central Park - Creative Corner - Rancho Cucamonga
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Cheerleading
Highland Elementary - Norco
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Dance
Central Park - Creative Corner - Rancho Cucamonga
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

JV Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA

Varsity Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA
After School Program
Shull Elementary - San Dimas (After school program)
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM

After School Program
Shull Elementary - San Dimas (After school program)
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM

Cheerleading
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Dance
Central Park - Game Point - Rancho Cucamonga
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Cheerleading
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Cheerleading - Advanced
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Cheerleading
Grace Miller Elementary- La Verne
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Cheerleading
Grace Miller Elementary- La Verne
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Cubs Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA

JV Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA

Varsity Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA
 
22235241125152610271328
 
After School Program
Ruth Musser Middle School-Rancho Cucamonga
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM

Cheerleading
Central Park -Cucamonga Room -Rancho Cucamonga
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Cheerleading
Central Park -Cucamonga Room -Rancho Cucamonga
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Cheerleading - Advanced
Central Park -Cucamonga Room -Rancho Cucamonga
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Cubs Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA
Gymnastics
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East - (Regina Room)-Rancho Cucamonga
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East (Thomas room)
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Gymnastics
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East - (Regina Room)-Rancho Cucamonga
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East (Thomas room)
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM

Gymnastics
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Hip Hop Dance
Chaparral Elementary-Claremont (After school program)
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM

Cheerleading
Highland Elementary - Norco
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Dance
Central Park - Creative Corner - Rancho Cucamonga
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Cheerleading
Highland Elementary - Norco
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Dance
Central Park - Creative Corner - Rancho Cucamonga
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

JV Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA

Varsity Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA
After School Program
Shull Elementary - San Dimas (After school program)
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM

After School Program
Shull Elementary - San Dimas (After school program)
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM

Cheerleading
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Dance
Central Park - Game Point - Rancho Cucamonga
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Cheerleading
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Cheerleading - Advanced
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Cheerleading
Grace Miller Elementary- La Verne
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Cheerleading
Grace Miller Elementary- La Verne
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Cubs Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA

JV Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA

Varsity Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA
 
29305May 1 May 1110211031004905
 
After School Program
Ruth Musser Middle School-Rancho Cucamonga
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM

Cheerleading
Central Park -Cucamonga Room -Rancho Cucamonga
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Cheerleading
Central Park -Cucamonga Room -Rancho Cucamonga
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Cheerleading - Advanced
Central Park -Cucamonga Room -Rancho Cucamonga
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Cubs Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA
Gymnastics
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East - (Regina Room)-Rancho Cucamonga
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East (Thomas room)
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Gymnastics
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East - (Regina Room)-Rancho Cucamonga
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM

Hip Hop Dance
Lions Center East (Thomas room)
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM

Gymnastics
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Hip Hop Dance
Chaparral Elementary-Claremont (After school program)
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM

Cheerleading
Highland Elementary - Norco
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Dance
Central Park - Creative Corner - Rancho Cucamonga
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Cheerleading
Highland Elementary - Norco
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Dance
Central Park - Creative Corner - Rancho Cucamonga
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

JV Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA

Varsity Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA
After School Program
Shull Elementary - San Dimas (After school program)
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM

After School Program
Shull Elementary - San Dimas (After school program)
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM

Cheerleading
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Dance
Central Park - Game Point - Rancho Cucamonga
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Cheerleading
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Cheerleading - Advanced
Hemlock Elementary- Fontana
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Cheerleading
Grace Miller Elementary- La Verne
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Basketball
Chaffey College
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Cheerleading
Grace Miller Elementary- La Verne
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM

Cubs Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA

JV Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA

Varsity Competitive Team 2017-2018
United Methodist Church
TBA